Immagine non trovata
Numero Unico Emergenza 112
Carabinieri Saluzzo 0175478700
Emergenze Ambientali 1515
Croce Verde Saluzzo 017547000
Farmacia Sampeyre 0175970302
Farmacia Melle 0175961310
Farmacia Brossasco 017568260
Farmacia Venasca 0175567013
Farmacia Piasco 0175270204
Poste Italiane Pontechianale 0175950179
Soccorso Alpino 0175289036

 

Ultimo aggiornamento

Venerdi 17 Luglio 2020